• Цена (лв.)
    лв. - лв.
  • Производител
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

Мрежови кабели

Мрежови кабели



4world RJ45 UTP PLUG l  category 5e l 100 pcs
7.33лв.
4world RJ45 UTP PLUG l category 5e l 100 pcsDescriptionConnector type: RJ45 (8P..
Alantec RJ45 Plug (8P8C) UTP cat. 5e
14.30лв.
Alantec RJ45 Plug (8P8C) UTP cat. 5eDescriptionPlugs RJ45 (100 qty.) for round c..
ASSMANN RJ45 Cat5e universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pcs
16.34лв.
ASSMANN RJ45 Cat5e universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pcsDescriptionRJ45 Plug ca..
Extralink Pigtailes 12-color SC/UPC G657A1 set
28.99лв.
Extralink Pigtailes 12-color SC/UPC G657A1 setDescriptionSet of 12 pigtails, sin..
Extralink Pigtailes set of 12-color SC/APC
28.99лв.
Extralink Pigtailes set of 12-color SC/APCDescriptionSet of 12 pigtails, single-..
Gembird Blue Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 0.5 m
0.98лв.
Gembird Blue Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 0.5 mDescriptio..
Gembird Flat telephone cable stranded wire 100 meters black
16.32лв.
Gembird Flat telephone cable stranded wire 100 meters blackDescriptionFlat telep..
Gembird Patch cord 5e, flooded shell, 2M grey
1.70лв.
Gembird Patch cord 5e, flooded shell, 2M greyDescriptionPatch cord gray 2m Categ..
Gembird Patch cord cat.5e molded strain relief 50u" 1m yellow
1.19лв.
Gembird Patch cord cat.5e molded strain relief 50u" 1m yellowDescriptionPatch co..
Gembird Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 1m blue
1.19лв.
Gembird Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 1m blueDescriptionPatch cord blue 1m category 5eХар..
Gembird Patch cord l category 5e l flooded shell l 2M green
1.70лв.
Gembird Patch cord l category 5e l flooded shell l 2M greenDescriptionPatch cord..
Gembird Patch cord l category 5e l flooded shell l 5M blue
3.19лв.
Gembird Patch cord l category 5e l flooded shell l 5M blueDescriptionPatch cord,..
Gembird Telephone cord RJ11/6P4C/2m/Black
1.27лв.
Gembird Telephone cord RJ11/6P4C/2m/BlackDescriptionTelephone cable RJ11/6P4C/2m..
Gembird Yellow Patch cord cat 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 0.5 m
0.98лв.
Gembird Yellow Patch cord cat 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 0.5 mDescripti..
Intellinet Modular Plug RJ45 8P8C cat.6 on cord 10pcs
50.61лв.
Intellinet Modular Plug RJ45 8P8C cat.6 on cord 10pcsDescriptionModular plug RJ4..
Показва 1 до 15 от 65 (5 страници)