• Цена (лв.)
    лв. - лв.
  • Производител
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

Мрежови кабели

Мрежови кабели



Alantec RJ45 Plug (8P8C) UTP cat. 5e
14.48лв.
Alantec RJ45 Plug (8P8C) UTP cat. 5eDescriptionPlugs RJ45 (100 qty.) for round c..
ASSMANN RJ45 Cat.6 universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pcs
36.10лв.
ASSMANN RJ45 Cat.6 universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pcsDescriptionRJ45 Cat.6 u..
ASSMANN RJ45 Cat5e universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pcs
16.54лв.
ASSMANN RJ45 Cat5e universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pcsDescriptionRJ45 Plug ca..
ASSMANN Shielded RJ45 Cat6, universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100p
47.34лв.
ASSMANN Shielded RJ45 Cat6, universal solid / stranded 8P8C 100pDescriptionShiel..
Digitus Fiber optic patch cord L C to LC MM 50/125 dpx 3
14.82лв.
Digitus Fiber optic patch cord L C to LC MM 50/125 dpx 3DescriptionDigitus optic..
Digitus Patch cord światłowodowy FO MM 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 1m
12.71лв.
Digitus Patch cord światłowodowy FO MM 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 1mDescriptionOptical pat..
Digitus Patch cord światłowodowy FO MM 50/125 OM2 LC-SC 1m
12.71лв.
Digitus Patch cord światłowodowy FO MM 50/125 OM2 LC-SC 1mDescriptionOptical pat..
Extralink Pigtailes 12-color SC/UPC G657A1 set
29.36лв.
Extralink Pigtailes 12-color SC/UPC G657A1 setDescriptionSet of 12 pigtails, sin..
Extralink Pigtailes set of 12-color SC/APC
29.36лв.
Extralink Pigtailes set of 12-color SC/APCDescriptionSet of 12 pigtails, single-..
Gembird Blue Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 0.5 m
1.10лв.
Gembird Blue Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 0.5 mDescriptio..
Gembird Blue Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 2 meters
1.66лв.
Gembird Blue Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 2 metersDescrip..
Gembird Flat telephone cable stranded wire 100 meters black
16.37лв.
Gembird Flat telephone cable stranded wire 100 meters blackDescriptionFlat telep..
Gembird Green Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 5 m
3.54лв.
Gembird Green Patch cord cat. 5E molded strain relief 50u" plugs, 5 mDescription..
Gembird Patch cord 5e, flooded shell, 2M grey
1.66лв.
Gembird Patch cord 5e, flooded shell, 2M greyDescriptionPatch cord gray 2m Categ..
Gembird Patch Cord cat. 5e flooded cover 5M yellow
3.19лв.
Gembird Patch Cord cat. 5e flooded cover 5M yellowDescriptionPatch cord with mou..
Показва 1 до 15 от 82 (6 страници)